Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black

SDSC Escondido

1,515rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

Rebels SC - Girls 2009 Premier vs SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black

San Diego Premier Classic · WHITE FLIGHT 3 · Surf Sports Park / Field 11 11v11 · source ↗

2–1

SC Sporting - SC Sporting Green 09 vs SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black

San Diego Premier Classic · WHITE FLIGHT 3 · Surf Sports Park / Field 8 11v11 · source ↗

0–2

Rebels SC - Girls 2009 Premier vs SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black

San Diego Premier Classic · WHITE FLIGHT 3 · Surf Sports Park / Field 2 11v11 · source ↗

2–1

Encinitas Express - G09 Team Belleh vs SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black

San Diego Premier Classic · WHITE FLIGHT 3 · 4S Ranch Sports Park / Field 1 11v11 · source ↗

0–2
SDSC Escondido - Surf G2009 Black · form

Rating 1,515

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.