SDSC Escondido
Recent results every result links to its source
SDSC Surf Escondido - BU12 Black vs San Diego Rush - BU12 Khouri
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · White · Canyon Crest Academy / Field 4 - 9v9 Grass · source ↗
Chula Vista FC - BU12 Guaje vs SDSC Surf Escondido - BU12 Black
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · White · Torrey Pines High School / Field 3 - 9v9 Lower Turf · source ↗
SDSC Surf Escondido - BU12 Black vs Legends FC SCV - BU12 FC
The Cup presented by Legends FC - San Diego · White · Robb Field / Field 5 - 9v9 Grass · source ↗
ALBION SC - ALBION SC San Diego GU13 Academy vs SDSC Escondido - U13
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 3 · Galway Downs / Field 15 11V11 · source ↗
Legends FC - BU9 Cascio vs SDSC Escondido - U10 Blue
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 17A 7V7 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - Surf B15/16 Blue vs ALBION SC - San Diego BU11 EA DA
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 Blue · Galway Downs / Field 3A 9V9 · source ↗
Desert Empire Surf - G14 Academy 1 vs SDSC Escondido - U13
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 3 · Galway Downs / Field 7 11V11 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - U10 Blue vs FC Premier Elite - FC Premier Elite B2017
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 17A 7V7 · source ↗
ALBION SC - San Diego BU8 Academy vs SDSC Escondido - BU8 BLUE-ESC 18/19
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 5A 7V70 · source ↗
ALBION SC - ALBION SC BU11 Academy DA vs SDSC Escondido - Surf B15/16 Blue
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 Blue · Galway Downs / Field 4 9V9 · source ↗
Celtic Soccer Club - Celtic B17 1888 vs SDSC Escondido - U10 Blue
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 9C 7V7 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - Surf B15/16 Blue vs SDSC Surf - Pre-ECNL BU11 III
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 Blue · Galway Downs / Field 4 9V9 · source ↗
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club - GU13 Gold SCV vs SDSC Escondido - U13
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 3 · Galway Downs / Field 7 11V11 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - BU8 BLUE-ESC 18/19 vs Total Futbol Academy - TFA Pro
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 9C 7V7 · source ↗
ALBION SC - ALBION SC San Diego GU13 Academy vs SDSC Escondido - U13
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 3 · Galway Downs / Field 1 11V11 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - BU8 BLUE-ESC 18/19 vs San Diego Force FC - BU08 Academy
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 6A 7V7 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - U10 Blue vs Total Futbol Academy South LA - TFA SELA U-10 RED
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 2 · Galway Downs / Field 17A 7V7 · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - Surf B15/16 Blue vs ALBION SC - San Diego BU11 EA DA
Icebreakers Cup · Flight 1 Blue · Galway Downs / Field 2B 9V9 · source ↗
Chelsea SC - Chelsea OC TD vs SDSC Escondido - Escondido surf 2015 black
Winter Junior Championships · Silver · Galway Downs / Field 8D · source ↗
SDSC Escondido - Escondido surf 2015 black vs Empire Surf - Empire Surf B2015A-1
Winter Junior Championships · Silver · Galway Downs / Field 8B · source ↗