Soccer Strata
Girls U12 · Oklahoma

Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery

No. 75of 1,720 nationally · Girls U12
No. 4of 39 in Oklahoma
1,873rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14G Red vs Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery

2026 NOKC Spring Finale · U12 GIRLS BRONZE 2 · North OKC - NOKC Red 2S (9v9) · source ↗

0–6

Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery vs Mustang YSA 14 Synergy

2026 NOKC Spring Finale · U12 GIRLS BRONZE 2 · North OKC - NOKC D · source ↗

3–0

Stillwater SC APEX FC 14 Girls Black vs Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery

2026 NOKC Spring Finale · U12 GIRLS BRONZE 2 · North OKC - NOKC Red 3S (9v9) · source ↗

2–3

Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery vs ELGIN FUTBOL CLUB (E.F.C.) EFC THUNDER

2026 NOKC Spring Finale · U12 GIRLS BRONZE 2 · North OKC - NOKC Red 2S (9v9) · source ↗

3–0

Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery vs Edmond SC ESC 2014 GIRLS MAD DAWGZ

Fall 2025 Metro Recreation League · U12 GIRLS · Taylor Park - Field 12 · source ↗

5–0
Yukon SC + 14 Kickin Nuggets-ASlattery · form

Rating 1,873 · up 193 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
91
Defense
97
Momentum
89
Schedule
20

Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median