Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · New Jersey

WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

No. 2012of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 95of 118 in New Jersey
1,414rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Mount Laurel United (MLU) THUNDER 2014 vs WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

WTSC Easter Classic 2026 · U12 Boys Gold · WTSC County House Soccer Complex - CH: Field 2 · source ↗

6–2

Pennsauken Youth Soccer Club Avengers 2014 vs WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

WTSC Easter Classic 2026 · U12 Boys Gold · WTSC Washington Lake Park - WTSC: Field 8 (9V9) · source ↗

2–1

Highland Youth Soccer Club Thunder 2014 vs WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

WTSC Easter Classic 2026 · U12 Boys Gold · WTSC Washington Lake Park - WTSC: Field 7 (9v9) · source ↗

0–1

Princeton SA PSA Princeton '14 Black vs WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U12 Boys Americas · MLU-ELBO LANE - S7 · source ↗

0–2

WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys vs Sporting AC New Jersey Sporting AC New Jersey 2014 Boys Red

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U12 Boys Americas · MLU Trotters Complex - Trotters 3 · source ↗

1–5

Twin County Soccer Association 2014B Minutemen vs WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U12 Boys Americas · MLU Trotters Complex - Trotters 3 · source ↗

3–3
WTSC Washington Premier 2014 Boys · form

Rating 1,414 · down 21 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to April
Strength profile
Attack
24
Defense
39
Momentum
43
Schedule
21

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median