Soccer Strata
Girls U9

West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund

No. 22of 50 nationally · Girls U9
1,579rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Simsbury SC Simsbury Storm vs West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U9/10 Girls · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 10 · source ↗

3–2

Gateway Youth Athletic Association Gateway U10 Girls vs West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U9/10 Girls · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 9 · source ↗

1–8

West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund vs Wilbraham Soccer Club Wilbraham Falcons

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U9/10 Girls · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 9 · source ↗

6–5

Avon Soccer Club Avon Galaxy vs West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U9/10 Girls · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 9 · source ↗

2–6

West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund vs Burlington Junior SA Burlington Bobcats

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U9/10 Girls · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 15 · source ↗

2–8
West Hartford FC West Hartford Dortmund · form

Rating 1,579

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
81
Defense
25
Big game
34
Momentum
48
Schedule
74

Percentile among ranked Girls U9 teams · the long tick is the field median