Boys U12
Wave SC 11B EA
No. 36of 205 nationally · Boys U12
1,737rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
DASC 11B Silver vs Wave SC 11B EA
26 NSC All American Cup · 15B Flag · National Sports Center - Field 26 · source ↗
North Suburban SA 11B Academy Black vs Wave SC 11B EA
26 NSC All American Cup · 15B Flag · National Sports Center - Field 14 · source ↗
Fusion SC 11B Select 1 vs Wave SC 11B EA
26 NSC All American Cup · 15B Flag · National Sports Center - Field 26 · source ↗
Wave SC 11B EA vs Force SC 11B
26 NSC All American Cup · 15B Flag · National Sports Center - Field 14 · source ↗
CFC 11B vs Wave SC 11B EA
26 NSC All American Cup · 15B Flag · National Sports Center - Field 28 · source ↗
Wave SC 11B EA · form
Rating 1,737
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
72
Defense
85
Momentum
46
Schedule
44
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median