VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
Results every result links to its source
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs Far Post SC Far Post U11 Boys Club
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 5 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 6 · source ↗
Nordic SC Nordic 2015 Boys Milan vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 5 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 7 · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs Atletico Middlebury U12 Loups
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 5 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 6 · source ↗
Niskayuna Soccer Club Niskayuna U12 Boys Red 2025-26 vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys White Bracket · Nott Road Outdoor Park 6073 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084 - Field 4 · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2016 White
FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys White Bracket · Nott Road Outdoor Park 6073 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084 - Field 4 · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs Queen City FC Queen City FC Adirondack U12 Boys (Taskin)
FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys White Bracket · Nott Road Outdoor Park 6073 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084 - Field 4 · source ↗
FC Dutchmen FC Dutchmen Surf CAPITALS 2014 boys vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys White Bracket · Nott Road Outdoor Park 6073 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084 - Field 5 · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2015 CDYSL Red
May Day Classic 2026 · BU12 - Fourstardave · Gavin Park - MDC (U12) Field 7 · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs Spencerport SC Spencerport B2015 Gold
May Day Classic 2026 · BU12 - Fourstardave · Gavin Park - MDC (U12) Field 6A · source ↗
Rush NY- Albany Albany Rush 2014/15 Boys Grey vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
May Day Classic 2026 · BU12 - Fourstardave · Gavin Park - MDC (U12) Field 9 · source ↗
Empire City Soccer Academy Empire City U12 Boys vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
May Day Classic 2026 · BU12 - Fourstardave · Gavin Park - MDC (U12) Field G · source ↗
VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White vs Clifton Park CPSC U12 Boys Yellow Jackets 25/26
Northeast Classic - Boys 2026 · Capital District U12 Boys · Afrims Latham Dome - 9 v 9 (Field 3 & 4) · source ↗
Capital CIty FC Capital City FC U12 Boys Gallant - White vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
Northeast Classic - Boys 2026 · Capital District U12 Boys · Afrim's Sports Park - Afrim's Sports Park Field 2B - OUT · source ↗
Queen City FC Queen City FC U11 (2015) Boys Premier vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
Northeast Classic - Boys 2026 · Capital District U12 Boys · Afrim's Sports Park - Afrim's Sports Park Field 1C - OUT · source ↗
Colonie Colonie U12 Boys Gold vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 White
Northeast Classic - Boys 2026 · Capital District U12 Boys · Afrim's Sports Park - Afrim's Sports Park Field 1C - OUT · source ↗
Rating 1,535 · up 28 since April
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median