Soccer Strata
Girls U9

Voorhees SA Magic 2017

No. 82of 691 nationally · Girls U9
1,795rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs Vineland SA Kixx 2017

2026 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic · GU9 Silver / GU9 Bronze · VSA-Echelon Complex - EC2B - Echelon 2B · source ↗

4–3

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs Hamilton Wildcats FC 2017 Maroon

2026 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic · GU9 Silver / GU9 Bronze · VSA-Echelon Complex - EC1B- Echelon 1B · source ↗

8–0

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs Seneca United SC 2017 Barca

2026 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic · GU9 Silver / GU9 Bronze · VSA-Echelon Complex - EC3A - Echelon 3A · source ↗

5–2

Haddon Heights SC 2017 Galaxy vs Voorhees SA Magic 2017

Kick or Treat Girls Tournament · U9 Girls Goblin · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 10 · source ↗

5–7

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs Cherry Hill SC Cherry Hill Crush (2017) - Girls

Kick or Treat Girls Tournament · U9 Girls Goblin · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 08 · source ↗

2–2

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs West Deptford SC Tornadoes 2017

Kick or Treat Girls Tournament · U9 Girls Goblin · CHSC-Cherry Hill West High School - Cherry Hill West High School # 10 · source ↗

5–5

Voorhees SA Magic 2017 vs Medford SC Medford SC 2017G White

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U9 Girls Americas · MLU Trotters Complex - Trotters 5 · source ↗

7–0

Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2017 Chaos vs Voorhees SA Magic 2017

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U9 Girls Americas · MLU Trotters Complex - Trotters 4 · source ↗

3–2

Sporting AC New Jersey Sporting AC New Jersey 2017 Girls Black vs Voorhees SA Magic 2017

2025 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament · U9 Girls Americas · MLU Trotters Complex - Trotters 6 · source ↗

2–5
Voorhees SA Magic 2017 · form

Rating 1,795 · up 169 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
89
Defense
47
Big game
90
Momentum
85
Schedule
25

Percentile among ranked Girls U9 teams · the long tick is the field median