Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL
Results every result links to its source
Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage NCSL White B13 vs Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U13B Tiempo · Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park - Field 1 · source ↗
Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL vs Manassas United MU Elite 13/14B
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U13B Tiempo · Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park - Field 2 · source ↗
Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL vs Stafford Soccer Stafford Revolution 13B White
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U13B Tiempo · Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park - Field 1 · source ↗
Alexandria SA Alex 2013 Boys Blue vs Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U13B Tiempo · Loudoun Soccer Park - LSP 2 · source ↗
NPC Futbol & Futsal NPC FF 2013B (VA) vs Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U13B Silver - Hellwig Park · Hellwig Park - Field 2 · source ↗
Virginia Valor FC Virginia Valor FC Valor 2013B White vs Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U13B Silver - Hellwig Park · Hellwig Park - Field 3 · source ↗
Virginia Soccer Association VSA 13B PREMIER ROYAL vs Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2013B Black
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U13B Silver - Hellwig Park · Hellwig Park - Field 3 · source ↗
Rating 1,185 · down 209 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median