Boys U12
Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold
No. 1968of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
1,424rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Virginia United FC Virginia United Premier Roanoke B2014 Teal vs Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U12B Tiempo · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 7B · source ↗
Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold vs Stafford Soccer Stafford Revolution 14B White
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U12B Tiempo · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 7B · source ↗
Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2014B Silver vs Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U12B Tiempo · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 8A · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2014B Blue vs Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold
Arlington Tournament Series - 2026 Spring Boys Tournament · U12B Classic Red · Hellwig Park - Field 7A · source ↗
Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold vs Herndon Youth Soccer Herndon 2014B FC Red
Arlington Tournament Series - 2026 Spring Boys Tournament · U12B Classic Red · Hellwig Park - Field 8A · source ↗
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2014B Black vs Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold
Arlington Tournament Series - 2026 Spring Boys Tournament · U12B Classic Red · Hellwig Park - Field 8B · source ↗
Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 14B Gold · form
Rating 1,424 · down 216 since March
Dots are weeks with rated results · March to May
Strength profile
Attack
39
Defense
43
Big game
73
Momentum
8
Schedule
92
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median