Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

Vienna Youth Soccer

No. 908of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
1,366rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

NC Fusion ECNL RL G08/07 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #03 · source ↗

3–0

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs FC 1974 Libertyville ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #01 · source ↗

0–10

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #15 · source ↗

2–2

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs LMVSC ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Quantum Field / Field 1 · source ↗

8–2

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs PWSI Courage ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Marshall High School / Practice Field · source ↗

2–3

Arlington Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Greenbrier (Yorktown HS) / Stadium · source ↗

4–0

Villarreal VA ECNL RL G08/07 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Justice High School / Stadium · source ↗

0–7

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs Virginia United ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Quantum Field / Field 1 · source ↗

5–2

SOCA Elite ECNL RL G08/07 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · South Fork Soccer Park / Field 2 · source ↗

4–3

Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 vs Richmond United Red ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Marshall High School / Practice Field · source ↗

1–1

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G08/07 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Striker Park / Field 3 · source ↗

4–1
Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G08/07 · form

Rating 1,366 · down 134 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to November
Strength profile
Attack
85
Defense
12
Momentum
0
Schedule
1

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median