Soccer Strata
Boys U17

Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL 10B

Utah Avalanche

No. 249of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,696rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FLS ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - West · RL Playoffs - West · SilverLakes / Field #04 · source ↗

5–0

LAFC So Cal - ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - West · RL Playoffs - West · SilverLakes / Field #03 · source ↗

0–2

Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL B10 vs West Coast FC ECNL RL B10 1

ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - West · RL Playoffs - West · SilverLakes / Field #04 · source ↗

0–0

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs NM Rapids ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Murray City Park / East · source ↗

2–1

La Roca FC ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · source ↗

2–1

El Paso Locomotive ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Mesa Del Sol Regional Sports Complex / Field 10 · source ↗

1–2

NM Rapids ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Mesa Del Sol Regional Sports Complex / Field 9 · source ↗

0–1

Albion SC - ALBON B10 National Elite Blu vs Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL 10B

Surf College Cup Showcase · Trestles · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 5 · source ↗

3–2

LAFC So Cal - ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL 10B

Surf College Cup Showcase · Trestles · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field A · source ↗

0–3

Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL 10B vs San Diego Surf ECNL B11

Surf College Cup Showcase · Trestles · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 9 · source ↗

2–1

CCV Stars ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · West Valley Events Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

1–1

Arizona Arsenal ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 18 · source ↗

2–7

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs PlayMaker Futbol Academy ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · St. Joseph Catholic High School / Grass Field · source ↗

2–3

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs FC Arizona ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · St. Joseph Catholic High School / Grass Field · source ↗

5–1

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs La Roca FC ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · St. Joseph Catholic High School / Turf Field · source ↗

2–0

PlayMaker Futbol Academy ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Bell 94 Sports Complex / field 16 · source ↗

3–1

NUU Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Hansen Family Sports Complex / Indoor · source ↗

0–4

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs CCV Stars ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Salt Lake Regional Athletic Complex / Field 8 · source ↗

2–2

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · Salt Lake Regional Athletic Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

6–1

Utah Avalanche ECNL RL B10 vs NUU Avalanche ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Mountain 2025-26 · West · source ↗

2–1
Utah Avalanche ECNL-RL 10B · form

Rating 1,696 · up 35 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to June
Strength profile
Attack
73
Defense
59
Big game
27
Momentum
36
Schedule
61

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median