Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
Results every result links to its source
FC Wichita ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Stryker Soccer Complex / Stadium · source ↗
FC Wichita ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Stryker Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / field 9 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs Kansas Rush ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 10 · source ↗
Missouri Rush ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Missouri Rush Sports Park / Field 4 · source ↗
St. Louis Stars ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Cottleville City Fields / field 2 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Navy ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 2 · source ↗
Union KC Navy ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 4 · source ↗
Kansas Rush ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star Sports Complex / Field 2 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs Missouri Rush ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 6 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs St. Louis Stars ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 6 · source ↗
Kansas City Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · KC Current Training Facility / field 1 · source ↗
KC Fusion ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field 3 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs Kansas City Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / Field 10 · source ↗
Union KC Red ECNL RL B09 vs KC Fusion ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star / field 9 · source ↗
Kansas City Athletics ECNL RL B09 vs Union KC Red ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Heartland 2025-26 · South · Paragon Star Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
Rating 1,311 · down 28 since February
Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median