Soccer Strata
Girls U15

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

Union 10 FC

No. 1147of 1,217 nationally · Girls U15
1,131rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Coastal Rush ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Ashton Brosnaham / Field 2 · source ↗

6–0

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs Alabama FC Huntsville ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 4 · source ↗

0–4

Alabama FC Huntsville ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · JOHN HUNT PARK / Field 7 · source ↗

7–1

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs LA Krewe Rush ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 6 · source ↗

1–4

Hattiesburg FC ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Tatum Park / field 18 · source ↗

5–2

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs Gulf Coast United FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 4 · source ↗

5–2

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs MSC Lakers ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 4 · source ↗

0–3

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs Louisiana Fire Soccer Club ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 6 · source ↗

0–11

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs Coastal Rush ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / Field 1 Village Park · source ↗

0–6

Gulf Coast United FC ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jackson County Soccer Complex- 4420 Audubon Lane G / field 3 · source ↗

0–2

Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 vs Hattiesburg FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Trione Sports Complex / field 4 · source ↗

0–11

MSC Lakers ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Pelican Park Purple Complex / Purple 2 · source ↗

12–0

Louisiana Fire Soccer Club ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Lafreniere Park Turf Field Complex / Field 7 · source ↗

10–0

LA Krewe Rush ECNL RL G12 vs Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12

ECNL RL Girls Gulf Coast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · St. Julien Park / Field 3 · source ↗

6–0
Union 10 FC ECNL RL G12 · form

Rating 1,131 · down 181 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to November
Strength profile
Attack
14
Defense
1
Big game
26
Momentum
36
Schedule
37

Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median