Soccer Strata
Girls U14

Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g

No. 748of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
1,528rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g vs Kilgore SA Kilgore Elite FC

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U14/15 Girls Comp · Lindsey Park - 12 · source ↗

1–3

Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g vs FC Dallas ETX FCD-ETX '12G Smith - USYS

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U14/15 Girls Comp · Lindsey Park - 07 · source ↗

2–1

DKSC DKSC 12G COMPIAN ETX vs Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U14/15 Girls Comp · Lindsey Park - 10 · source ↗

1–2

Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g vs Cabosa Shreveport United Shreveport United 2012G Blue

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U14/15 Girls Comp · Lindsey Park - 08 · source ↗

3–1

Athens Futbol Club Athens Futbol Club - 12G Pulley vs Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g

44th Annual Brookshires Fall Kickoff · U14/15 Girls Comp · Lindsey Park - 10 · source ↗

0–1

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 12G White vs Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g

SLSC Cosmos Cup 2025 · U14 Girls Gold · SLSC - Field 2, 11v11 · source ↗

1–0

Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g vs South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 12G Premier

SLSC Cosmos Cup 2025 · U14 Girls Gold · SLSC - Field 6, 11v11 · source ↗

0–5

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 12G Red vs Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g

SLSC Cosmos Cup 2025 · U14 Girls Gold · SLSC - Field 5, 11v11 · source ↗

0–6
Tyler Dynamites Tyler Dynamites FC 13g · form

Rating 1,528 · up 236 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to November
Strength profile
Attack
61
Defense
51
Momentum
95
Schedule
19

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median