Tulsa SC 15B Red
Results every result links to its source
Porter Soccer Club - D-FEETER'S (Porter Soccer Clu vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2026 Route 66 Tournament · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 6N 9v9 · source ↗
Sporting Arkansas - 2015B AFC Richmond vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2026 Route 66 Tournament · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 7S 9v9 · source ↗
Tulsa SC 15B Red vs Specialized Soccer Academy - SS Academy 2015B Grey
2026 Route 66 Tournament · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 6S 9v9 · source ↗
NEOFC Bartlesville - NEOFC Bartlesville 2015 White vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2026 Route 66 Tournament · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 6N 9v9 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Express - 2016B Premier vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
FUTURES CUP · RED · Case Community River City Parks / Field 01 9v9 · source ↗
Tulsa SC 15B Red vs WSA 15B South Arsenal
FUTURES CUP · RED · Case Community River City Parks / Field 05 South 9v9 · source ↗
Tulsa SC 15B Red vs FC Tulsa Academy - FC Tulsa Academy 2016 B Elite
FUTURES CUP · RED · Case Community River City Parks / Field 05 South 9v9 · source ↗
SS Academy 2016B Garcia vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 14 9v9 · source ↗
No Club Selection - D-FEETER'S (Porter Soccer Club vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Red · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 14 9v9 · source ↗
SS Academy 2015B Rodas vs Tulsa SC 15B Red
2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Red · MTSC South / Field 8A 9v9 · source ↗
Rating 1,230 · down 153 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median