Soccer Strata
Boys U9

TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018

No. 478of 1,547 nationally · Boys U9
1,650rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

ASCEND FC BLUE vs TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018

SGV Spring League 2026 · BOYS U9. 7v7 · Sparks Elementary School - Field #2 7v7 · source ↗

0–22

Los Futboleros FC LFFC 2018 Academy vs TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018

Fall Challenge Cup · Boys 2018 F3/2 · Chino Hills Community Park - Field #5A · source ↗

7–3

Los Futboleros FC LFFC 2018 Academy vs TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018

Fall Challenge Cup · Boys 2018 F3/2 · Chino Hills Community Park - Field #5A · source ↗

4–4

FASC B18 Navy vs TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018

Fall Challenge Cup · Boys 2018 F3/2 · Chino Hills Community Park - Field #5A · source ↗

2–3

TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018 vs Sporting California USA Corona B18 Quevedo

Fall Challenge Cup · Boys 2018 F3/2 · Chino Hills Community Park - Field #5B · source ↗

11–6
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-NE B2018 · form

Rating 1,650 · up 70 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
99
Defense
31
Big game
74
Momentum
66
Schedule
46

Percentile among ranked Boys U9 teams · the long tick is the field median