Soccer Strata
Boys U13

TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red

No. 1500of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
1,427rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red vs Palatine Celtic SC Palatine Celtic 2013B Green

KISS Tournament 2026 · u13B Silver · River Oaks County Park - #06 · source ↗

1–0

TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red vs Fort Wayne United FC FW United 2013 Boys Academy

KISS Tournament 2026 · u13B Silver · River Oaks County Park - #04 · source ↗

0–3

Millennium SA Millennium Soccer Academy 13B Blue vs TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red

KISS Tournament 2026 · u13B Silver · River Oaks County Park - #01 · source ↗

7–2

Portage Soccer Club Portage SC 2013B White vs TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red

PK Classic 2025 · U13B Green · Portage Soccer Complex - #3 · source ↗

4–1

TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red vs TKO Premier SC TKO Premier SC 2013B White

PK Classic 2025 · U13B Green · Portage Soccer Complex - #3 · source ↗

3–1

TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red vs Portage Soccer Club Portage SC 2013B White

PK Classic 2025 · U13B Green · Portage Soccer Complex - #3 · source ↗

2–7

Portage Soccer Club Portage SC 2013B Yellow vs TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red

PK Classic 2025 · U13B Green · Portage Soccer Complex - #4 · source ↗

1–11
TKO Premier SC RASC 2013B Red · form

Rating 1,427 · down 66 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
69
Defense
19
Big game
32
Momentum
32
Schedule
47

Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median