Boys U16
Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black
No. 32of 70 nationally · Boys U16
1,659rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Desert Empire Surf Desert Empire Surf Academy Blue vs Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black
Copa Cabana Beach Soccer Long Beach June 6 · Boys U16 · Belmont Shores - Field # 03 · source ↗
Temecula FC Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Red vs Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black
Copa Cabana Beach Soccer Long Beach June 6 · Boys U16 · Belmont Shores - Field # 04 · source ↗
Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black vs Legends FC SFV (BLACK)
Copa Cabana Beach Soccer Long Beach June 6 · Boys U16 · Belmont Shores - Field # 03 · source ↗
Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black vs Temecula FC Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Red
Copa Cabana Beach Soccer Long Beach June 6 · Boys U16 · Belmont Shores - Field # 03 · source ↗
Desert Empire Surf Desert Empire Surf Academy Blue vs Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black
Copa Cabana Beach Soccer Long Beach June 6 · Boys U16 · Belmont Shores - Field # 03 · source ↗
Temecula FC Hemet BU16 Black · form
Rating 1,659
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
91
Defense
2
Momentum
41
Schedule
92
Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median