Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
Results every result links to its source
FC United Iowa ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - Central · RL Playoff - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #03 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Legends FC Michigan ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - Central · RL Playoff - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗
Kansas City Surf ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - Central · RL Playoff - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #14 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Cuyahoga Valley SA ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · T3 Lorain / 11v11 field · source ↗
Cleveland Force SC White ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nation Sports Park / Field 1 11v11 · source ↗
Croatia Juniors ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Eastlake North High School / field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Upper 90 FC ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Croatia Juniors ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Cuyahoga Valley SA ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Serpentini Stadium / Stadium · source ↗
WNY Flash Rochester ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Greece Athena High School / Stadium · source ↗
WNY Flash ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Flash Fields / Field A · source ↗
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Montour Junction Sports Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
Steel City FC ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · No Offseason / Soccer 2 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs WNY Flash Rochester ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / Field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs WNY Flash ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Upper 90 FC ECNL RL B11 vs Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nation Sports Park (LNSP) / field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Cleveland Force SC White ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Team Challenger FC North ECNL RL B11 vs Steel City FC ECNL RL B11
ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2011 East Boys · Lost Nations Sports Park - West / field 1 · source ↗
Rating 1,717 · up 217 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median