Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
Results every result links to its source
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs FC Stars White ECNL G2010
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #04 · source ↗
Cleveland Force SC ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #11 · source ↗
Maryland United FC ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗
Orlando Pride ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Seminole / Field 4 · source ↗
Florida Krush ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Central Winds / Field C · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs FC Prime ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
FL Premier FC ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Starkey Ranch District Park / Field 6 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Florida West FC ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 5 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Jacksonville FC ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Sporting Jax ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Utah Surf ECNL RL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Spring · Florida - Spring · Premier Sports Campus / Field #04 · source ↗
Sporting Jax ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Spring · Florida - Spring · Premier Sports Campus / Field #05 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Florida West FC ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Spring · Florida - Spring · Premier Sports Campus / Stadium Field · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs OK Energy FC ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #06 · source ↗
Indy Eleven Pro Academy ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #05 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs FC Wisconsin ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #16 · source ↗
FC 1974 Libertyville ECNL RL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Central Bank Sporting Complex / Field 7 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL G10
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Paragon Star / Field #01 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL G10
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Paragon Star / Field #06 · source ↗
South Carolina United ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 2 · source ↗
CESA Liberty ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Mesa Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs United Futbol Academy ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Tampa Bay United ECNL G10 vs Atlanta Fire United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Ed Radice Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Opelika Sportsplex & Aquatics Center / field 4 · source ↗
Alabama FC ECNL G10 vs Tampa Bay United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) / Field #1 · source ↗
Rating 1,458 · up 221 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median