Soccer Strata
Girls U13 · Texas

T&C Soccer 13G Eagles

No. 1377of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
No. 78of 84 in Texas
1,171rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

PAYSL 2012G Panthers vs T&C Soccer 13G Eagles

T&C Spring Cup 2026 · U13-14G · Town & Country - Field 26 · source ↗

0–0

PAYSL 2012G Panthers vs T&C Soccer 13G Eagles

T&C Spring Cup 2026 · U13-14G · Town & Country - Field 28 · source ↗

5–0

LTFC 13G Black vs T&C Soccer 13G Eagles

T&C Spring Cup 2026 · U13-14G · Town & Country - Field 24 · source ↗

4–0

T&C Soccer 13G Eagles vs Pflugerville FC 12G Blue

T&C Spring Cup 2026 · U13-14G · Town & Country - Field 24 · source ↗

0–10

Elgin United-Nieves 2013 G vs T&C Soccer 13G Eagles

Fall 2025 CAYSA Division 2 League · GIRLS U13 · Shenandoah Soccer Park - Field 1 ( U13 - U20 ) · source ↗

13–0
T&C Soccer 13G Eagles · form

Rating 1,171 · down 148 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
0
Defense
1
Big game
31
Momentum
14
Schedule
54

Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median