Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
Results every result links to its source
Flathead Valley United SC FVU G2014 Green-AC vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2026 3BR Tournament · U12 Gold · KidSport Complex (Kalispell) - 3BR Whitefish Credit Union Field #18 9v9 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Sting Soccer Club SSC 14G Black
2026 3BR Tournament · U12 Gold · KidSport Complex (Kalispell) - 3BR Haskill Creek Field #5 9v9 · source ↗
Helena Youth Soccer Association HYSA G2014 Blue vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2026 3BR Tournament · U12 Gold · KidSport Complex (Kalispell) - 3BR Haskill Creek Field #17 9v9 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Glacier Surf Soccer Club Glacier Surf 2014 Girls BLUE
2026 3BR Tournament · U12 Gold · KidSport Complex (Kalispell) - 3BR Haskill Creek Field #5 9v9 · source ↗
Montana Surf MT SURF G2014 Blue vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2026 Montana Showcase · u12 Girls Gold · Siebel Soccer Complex (Helena) - Siebel #06 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Montana Rush Soccer Club MT Rush G-2014-SE-Blue
2026 Montana Showcase · u12 Girls Gold · Siebel Soccer Complex (Helena) - Siebel #01 · source ↗
Helena Youth Soccer Association HYSA G2014 Blue vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2026 Montana Showcase · u12 Girls Gold · Siebel Soccer Complex (Helena) - Siebel #03 · source ↗
Real Billings FC REAL G2014 Black vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2025 12th Annual Sleeping Giant Tournament · U12 Girls Silver · Sierra Park - Sierra Field 5 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Helena Youth Soccer Association HYSA G2014 BLUE
2025 12th Annual Sleeping Giant Tournament · U12 Girls Silver · Warren Elementary School - Warren Field #02 · source ↗
Laurel Storm LST G 2014-AC vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
2025 12th Annual Sleeping Giant Tournament · U12 Girls Silver · Siebel Soccer Complex (Helena) - Siebel #07 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T2
Glacier Surf Premier Cup 2025 · U12 Girls Silver · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #6 (7v7) SUNDANCE DESIGN · source ↗
Washington East Surf Soccer Club 14G Pre-Aspire vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
Glacier Surf Premier Cup 2025 · U12 Girls Silver · Columbia Falls Junior High - CFJH Field #5 · source ↗
Sting Soccer Club SSC 14G Yellow vs Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1
Glacier Surf Premier Cup 2025 · U12 Girls Silver · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #9 · source ↗
Strikers FC SFC G2014 T1 vs Bigfork Soccer Club BFSC G2014/15 AC
Glacier Surf Premier Cup 2025 · U12 Girls Silver · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #2 (11v11) CORWIN MOTORS · source ↗
Rating 1,366 · down 473 since October
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median