Soccer Strata
Girls U15 · Montana

Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012

No. 1134of 1,217 nationally · Girls U15
No. 5of 5 in Montana
1,150rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012 vs Real Billings FC REAL G2011/12 Black

2026 Montana Cup · u15/16 Girls · Siebel Soccer Complex (Great Falls) - L-MR #08 11v11 · source ↗

0–2

Helena Youth Soccer Association HYSA G2010/11 Gold SE vs Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012

2026 Montana Cup · u15/16 Girls · Siebel Soccer Complex (Great Falls) - L-MR #06 11v11 · source ↗

1–1

Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012 vs Flathead Rapids FRSC G2011/2012 SE

2026 Montana Cup · u15/16 Girls · Siebel Soccer Complex (Great Falls) - L-MR #05 11v11 · source ↗

0–2

Flathead Valley United SC FVU G2012-PR vs Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012

2026 Montana Cup · u15/16 Girls · Siebel Soccer Complex (Great Falls) - L-MR #07 11v11 · source ↗

6–0

Sandpoint Strikers FC Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G vs Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012

Glacier Surf Rumble in the Rockies 2026 · 2012 Girls Gold · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #1 (11v11) PACIFIC STEEL · source ↗

7–0

Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012 vs Glacier Surf Soccer Club Glacier Surf 2013 Girls BLUE

Glacier Surf Rumble in the Rockies 2026 · 2012 Girls Gold · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #3 (11v11) NEXT LEVEL CONCRETE · source ↗

1–3

Strikers FC SFC G2012 T1 vs Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012

Glacier Surf Rumble in the Rockies 2026 · 2012 Girls Gold · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #3 (11v11) NEXT LEVEL CONCRETE · source ↗

2–2

Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012 vs Glacier Surf Soccer Club Glacier Surf 2012 Girls Blue

Glacier Surf Rumble in the Rockies 2026 · 2012 Girls Gold · Smith Fields (Whitefish) - Field #3 (11v11) NEXT LEVEL CONCRETE · source ↗

1–2
Strikers FC BRS G2011/2012 · form

Rating 1,150 · down 57 since May

Dots are weeks with rated results · May to May
Strength profile
Attack
10
Defense
12
Big game
26
Momentum
28
Schedule
43

Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median