Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G
Results every result links to its source
Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G vs NSA UESC -NSA 2014 Girls Red
2026 Chicagoland Spring Invitational · Girls U12/11 · Heritage Park - 9v9 - 2 · source ↗
Chicago Empire FC Chicago Empire South 2015 Gold Girls vs Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G
2026 Chicagoland Spring Invitational · Girls U12/11 · Heritage Park - 9v9 - 2 · source ↗
Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G vs Indiana Diamonds
2026 Chicagoland Spring Invitational · Girls U12/11 · Dynamo Soccer Fields - 5 (9v9) · source ↗
Chicago Fire Youth SC (CFYSC) CFYSC 2015G Premier vs Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G
2025 Chicago Development Showcase · U11 Girls Vapor (2015) · Stuart Sports Complex - Field 03A (9v9) · source ↗
Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G vs Hussars United Hussars United 2015G GOLD
2025 Chicago Development Showcase · U11 Girls Vapor (2015) · Stuart Sports Complex - Field 03A (9v9) · source ↗
United Elite Plainfield United SC 2015G Premier vs Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G
2025 Chicago Development Showcase · U11 Girls Vapor (2015) · Stuart Sports Complex - Field 50 (9v9) · source ↗
Storm Soccer Club Storm 2015G vs Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Chicago Soccer Academy 15 Girls Stuttgart
2025 Chicago Development Showcase · U11 Girls Vapor (2015) · Stuart Sports Complex - Field 52 (9v9) · source ↗
Rating 1,310 · down 33 since August
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median