Girls U13 · Oklahoma
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick
No. 1378of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
No. 25of 29 in Oklahoma
1,170rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick vs Oklahoma Celtic Oklahoma Celtic ECNL RL G13
SLSC Spring Twister 2026 · U13 Gold · SLSC - Field 10, 11v11 · source ↗
Dallas Cosmos Soccer Club Dallas Cosmos 14G Black vs Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick
SLSC Spring Twister 2026 · U13 Gold · SLSC - Field 15, 11v11 · source ↗
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick vs North Dallas Panthers Panthers Black 13G
SLSC Spring Twister 2026 · U13 Gold · SLSC - Field 6, 11v11 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth BVB 13G RL NTX vs Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick
Premier Cup 2025 · 13U G White · Carpenter Park - CP K · source ↗
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick vs Solar SC Solar 13G Orozco
Premier Cup 2025 · 13U G White · Russell Creek Park - RC C · source ↗
Solar SC Solar South Dickerson/Guzman 13G vs Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick
Premier Cup 2025 · 13U G White · Carpenter Park - CP J-2 · source ↗
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX G14 Fralick · form
Rating 1,170 · down 24 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
11
Defense
14
Big game
31
Momentum
41
Schedule
67
Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median