Soccer Strata
Boys U10 · Arizona

State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray

No. 667of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 20of 101 in Arizona
1,647rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 2016B White 1 vs State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray

2025 Fiesta Cup · U10 Boys Gold · AZ Athletic Grounds (ASA) - Field #21 North · source ↗

1–2

Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 2016B Navy vs State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray

2025 Fiesta Cup · U10 Boys Gold · AZ Athletic Grounds (ASA) - Field #11 North · source ↗

2–2

State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray vs CCV STARS CCV STARS 16 Boys South Orange

2025 Fiesta Cup · U10 Boys Gold · AZ Athletic Grounds (ASA) - Field #11 North · source ↗

1–2

State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Copper vs State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U10 Boys Australia · Reata Sports Complex - Field 18B · source ↗

6–2

State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray vs Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Desert Foothills 16B Copa

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U10 Boys Australia · Reata Sports Complex - Field 19A(7v7) · source ↗

4–2

Next Level Soccer (AZ) Southeast 2016 Boys Blue vs State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U10 Boys Australia · Bell94 Sports Complex - Field #11A · source ↗

0–2

State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray vs RSL-AZ South 16B OMolina

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U10 Boys Australia · Reata Sports Complex - Field 19B(7v7) · source ↗

6–1
State 48 FC State 48 FC Avondale 16 Gray · form

Rating 1,647 · down 40 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to October
Strength profile
Attack
38
Defense
73
Big game
88
Momentum
37
Schedule
81

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median