Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
Results every result links to its source
Pateadores ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Laguna Hills High School / Stadium · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Pateadores ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
LAFC So Cal ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Oak Park High School / Stadium · source ↗
SDSC Surf ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Maranatha Christian School / Soccer (North) · source ↗
Rebels SC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Sports Complex / Field 5 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs LV Heat Surf ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Legends FC San Diego ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / Field 23 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs LAFC So Cal ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / field 22 · source ↗
West Coast FC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Lake Forest Sports Park / Field B · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs San Diego Surf ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Sommer Bend Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Slammers FC ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Patricia H Birdsall Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs SDSC Surf ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Patricia H Birdsall Sports Park / Field 3 · source ↗
Legends FC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Etiwanda High School / Field 1 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Legends FC ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silver Lakes Park / Field # 23 · source ↗
LV Heat Surf ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · El Camino College / Athletic Field · source ↗
Legends FC San Diego ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Miramesa High School / Field 1 - Stadium · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Beach FC (CA) ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / Field 17 · source ↗
Slammers FC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Westminster High School / Stadium · source ↗
San Diego Surf ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Surf Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Marin FC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys San Diego · San Diego · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field #20 · source ↗
CCV Stars ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys San Diego · San Diego · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field #10 · source ↗
3RSC ECNL B11 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL B11
ECNL Boys San Diego · San Diego · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field #12 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs LA Breakers FC ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / field 21 · source ↗
Sporting CA USA ECNL B11 vs Rebels SC ECNL B11
ECNL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Soccer Complex / Field 23 · source ↗
Rating 1,510 · up 2 since August
Percentile among ranked Boys U16 teams · the long tick is the field median