Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · California

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE

No. 107of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 3of 128 in California
1,896rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Empire Surf B2016 Academy-2 North vs Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE

2026 Spring Madness Showcase · Spring Madness Cup Gold U11/U12 · Galway Downs - SOCAL - Field 02B · source ↗

0–3

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE vs Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance B2016

2026 Spring Madness Showcase · Spring Madness Cup Gold U11/U12 · Galway Downs - SOCAL - Field 02B · source ↗

6–1

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE vs FC Premier Elite B2015 Dominguez

2026 Spring Madness Showcase · Spring Madness Cup Gold U11/U12 · Galway Downs - SOCAL - Field 02B · source ↗

3–2

Bell Gardens FC Next Level 2016 Boys vs Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE

2026 Spring Madness Showcase · Spring Madness Cup Gold U11/U12 · Galway Downs - SOCAL - Field 02B · source ↗

0–0

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE vs Rebels Soccer Club B14 Premier

Copa Del Mar Winter Classic 2025 · Tourmaline · 4S Ranch Sports Park - 4S - Field 3 (SD Force FC) · source ↗

3–0

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE vs Legends FC - Del Mar DM B14 Gold

Copa Del Mar Winter Classic 2025 · Tourmaline · 4S Ranch Sports Park - 4S - Field 3 (SD Force FC) · source ↗

8–2

Surf San Diego North B14 Black - EC vs Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE

Copa Del Mar Winter Classic 2025 · Tourmaline · 4S Ranch Sports Park - 4S - Field 3 (SD Force FC) · source ↗

1–2

Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE vs Inter Miami FC B14

Copa Del Mar Winter Classic 2025 · Tourmaline · 4S Ranch Sports Park - 4S - Field 3 (SD Force FC) · source ↗

13–0
Southwest Soccer Club SWSC B2015 ELITE · form

Rating 1,896 · up 47 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
93
Defense
96
Big game
98
Momentum
65
Schedule
24

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median