Soccer Strata
Boys U11

Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red

No. 2231of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
1,216rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC North CFC North 2015 EDP Sportsworld White vs Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red

2026 CFC North and Sporting CT Memorial Weekend Showcase · U11 Boys Bronze · Sportsworld - Field 1 · source ↗

3–1

FC North CFC North 2015 EDP Star Hill Black vs Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red

2026 CFC North and Sporting CT Memorial Weekend Showcase · U11 Boys Bronze · Veterans Memorial Soccer Complex - 9v9 South · source ↗

6–3

Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red vs FC North CFC North 2015 EDP Wolves Black

2026 CFC North and Sporting CT Memorial Weekend Showcase · U11 Boys Bronze · Charter Oak Park - 1A · source ↗

2–4

NEFC NEFC Metro West Boys 2015 Mendon Red vs Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Boys Weekend · U11 Boys Navy · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 1B · source ↗

2–2

Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red vs Wellesley Premier Club Wellesley Premier Club 2015 Boys FC

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Boys Weekend · U11 Boys Navy · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 1B · source ↗

1–7

Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red vs AC Independence ACI 2015 Lighthouse Boys

2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Boys Weekend · U11 Boys Navy · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 1B · source ↗

1–7
Southeast Soccer Club Southeast SC B15 Red · form

Rating 1,216 · down 157 since March

Dots are weeks with rated results · March to May
Strength profile
Attack
20
Defense
8
Big game
33
Momentum
15
Schedule
99

Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median