Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

South Orlando SC

No. 1390of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,210rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Florida Kraze ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Shane Kelly Park / Field 1 · source ↗

2–0

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Sporting Jax ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

0–2

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Sporting Club Tallahassee ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–2

FHFC ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - West · Fishhawk Sports Complex / FHFC Field 1 · source ↗

3–4

Space Coast United ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields / Field 3 · source ↗

4–1

FC America ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · SoFive Soccer Center - Winter Park / Field 5 - 11v11 · source ↗

4–3

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Space Coast United ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

1–3

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Select North ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Boombah Sports Complex / Field A4 · source ↗

0–1

St. Louis Stars ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #03 · source ↗

1–0

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Sporting Iowa ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗

1–2

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs FL Premier FC Gold ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

1–2

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Orlando City Lake Nona ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

4–1

FL Premier FC Gold ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Starkey Ranch District Park / Field 6 · source ↗

3–1

Orlando City Lake Nona ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Malia's Park at XL Lake Nona / Field 4 · source ↗

0–6

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Florida Kraze ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 2 · source ↗

1–4

South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs FC America ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Young Pine Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

2–4

Sporting Club Tallahassee ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Florida State University Rec SportsPlex / Field D · source ↗

1–0

Sporting Jax ECNL RL B08/07 vs South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Veterans Park / Field 2 · source ↗

3–0
South Orlando Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 · form

Rating 1,210 · down 26 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
28
Defense
28
Big game
22
Momentum
63
Schedule
34

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median