Soccer Strata
Boys U17

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

South Carolina United FC

No. 1003of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,213rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

South Carolina Surf ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Shea Family Fields / Field 2 · source ↗

3–1

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Stadium B · source ↗

2–1

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs Concorde Fire Premier ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

1–5

GSA ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Rabbit Hill Park / Football Turf · source ↗

9–0

United Futbol Academy ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Fowler Park / Field 6 · source ↗

5–2

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina Surf ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Stadium A · source ↗

3–1

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs Atlanta Fire United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Stadium A · source ↗

0–6

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs NTH NASA ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

1–3

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs CESA Triumph ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

2–3

CESA Triumph ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Mesa Soccer Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

2–2

Atlanta Fire United ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Notre Dame Academy / Turf · source ↗

6–1

NTH NASA ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Lake Point Sporting Community / Field 2 · source ↗

6–0

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs United Futbol Academy ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

1–9

South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 vs GSA ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

0–4

Concorde Fire Premier ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Georgia Soccer Park / Field 6 · source ↗

3–1

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL RL B10 vs South Carolina United ECNL RL B10

ECNL RL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Georgia Soccer Park / Field 5 · source ↗

3–1
South Carolina United ECNL RL B10 · form

Rating 1,213 · down 29 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to December
Strength profile
Attack
24
Defense
4
Big game
27
Momentum
80
Schedule
81

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median