Soccer Strata
Boys U17

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

Solar SC

No. 1095of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,001rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Texas Spurs FC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 9 · source ↗

3–1

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs FC Dallas Blue ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 13 · source ↗

2–3

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Kernow Storm FC ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 1 · source ↗

0–2

Dallas Texans ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 10 · source ↗

2–1

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs FC Dallas White ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 13 · source ↗

0–1

FC Dallas Red ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 9 · source ↗

3–2

SOLAR BLUE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 6 · source ↗

2–2

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Sting Brave ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 12 · source ↗

0–2

SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Avanti SA Blue ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 8 · source ↗

2–6

BVBIA Yellow ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 13 · source ↗

1–0

DKSC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 15 · source ↗

3–1

SOLAR RED ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Railroad Park / field 3 · source ↗

3–1

Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 12 · source ↗

4–0

NTX Celtic FC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 2 · source ↗

7–1

Fever United FC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10

ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 1 · source ↗

11–3
SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10 · form

Rating 1,001 · down 319 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
23
Defense
7
Big game
27
Momentum
34
Schedule
94

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median