Soccer Strata
Boys U17

Solar SC U17 ECNL

No. 226of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,707rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC Dallas Youth Red ECNL B09 vs Solar SC U17 ECNL

Dallas Cup 2026 · 17U Boys · Dallas Soccer Park - 02 · source ↗

1–0

KC Legends Academy Red vs Solar SC U17 ECNL

Dallas Cup 2026 · 17U Boys · Dallas Soccer Park - 10 · source ↗

2–4

Avanti Soccer Academy 09B vs Solar SC U17 ECNL

Dallas Cup 2026 · 17U Boys · Richland College - #05 · source ↗

1–1

OKC 405 FC 2009 B - Genesis vs Solar SC U17 ECNL

Dallas Cup 2026 · 17U Boys · Richland College - #08 · source ↗

0–3

Solar SC U17 ECNL vs Grove United U17B

Dallas Cup 2026 · 17U Boys · Toyota Soccer Center - #11 · source ↗

4–0
Solar SC U17 ECNL · form

Rating 1,707 · down 66 since April

Dots are weeks with rated results · April to April
Strength profile
Attack
74
Defense
89
Big game
27
Momentum
26
Schedule
79

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median