Girls U12 · Texas
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red
No. 28of 1,720 nationally · Girls U12
No. 3of 104 in Texas
1,943rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red vs Sting Soccer Club Sting Pre-ECNL G15 Lomax
Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Girls - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 14A · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red vs DKSC DKSC 15G ZALDIVAR ETX
Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Girls - Platinum · RE Good Sports Complex - 5B · source ↗
HTX City 15 S vs Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red
Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Girls - Platinum · RE Good Sports Complex - Field 4B · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red vs Solar SC BVB 15G PreECNL Puma (Klassen)
Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Girls - Platinum · RE Good Sports Complex - Field 4B · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 14G Robertson/Cook vs Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red
Premier Cup 2025 · 12U (11v11) G · Russell Creek Park - RC E · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red vs Solar SC Solar 14G Robertson/Cook
Premier Cup 2025 · 12U (11v11) G · Russell Creek Park - RC F · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red vs Solar SC Solar South 14G Dickerson
Premier Cup 2025 · 12U (11v11) G · Russell Creek Park - RC G · source ↗
Solar SC Solar East 14G Cook vs Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red
Premier Cup 2025 · 12U (11v11) G · Russell Creek Park - RC D · source ↗
Solar SC Solar 15G Bates Red · form
Rating 1,943 · up 271 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
95
Defense
79
Big game
98
Momentum
95
Schedule
91
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median