Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
Results every result links to its source
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Stanford Strikers FC ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Octo Inn Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
South Valley Chivas ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Burton Middle School / Field 11v11 (ECNL RL) · source ↗
Legends FC (SJ) ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Independence High School / Field 1 · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Clovis Crossfire ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Vanden High School / Stadium · source ↗
SF United FC ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Pollicita Middle School / field 1 · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs California RUSH Soccer Club - B09 EA2
Surf College Cup Showcase · Windansea · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field B · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Bay Area Surf - BAS 09B
Surf College Cup Showcase · Windansea · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 14 · source ↗
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club - La bulls 2009 MLS vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
Surf College Cup Showcase · Windansea · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 18 · source ↗
Union FC ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Larchmont Community Park / field 1 · source ↗
Sheriffs FC ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Edendale Middle School / Edendale Middle School 11v11 Field · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Walnut Creek Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Fairfield High School / Stadium Field · source ↗
East Bay United ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · College of Alameda / Stadium · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs San Ramon FC ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Armijo High School / Stadium Field · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Folsom Lake Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Vanden High School / Stadium · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs South Valley United ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Armijo High School / Stadium Field · source ↗
Revolution FC ECNL RL B09 vs Solano Surf ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Sunset Sports Complex (SSC) / Field B · source ↗
Solano Surf ECNL RL B09 vs Albion SC Central Valley ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys NorCal 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Fairfield High School / Stadium Field · source ↗
Rating 1,402 · down 450 since September
Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median