Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator
Results every result links to its source
Mahwah Raiders Soccer Club Mahwah-B11C-Wood vs Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator
Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U11B - WHITE · Clark Mills School - Clark Mills 5 · source ↗
Torpedoes SC Torpedoes BU11 White vs Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator
Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U11B - WHITE · Manalapan Recreation Center - Field G · source ↗
Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator vs East Windsor PAL East Windsor PAL - 2015 Boys Panthers
Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U11B - WHITE · Manalapan Recreation Center - Field G · source ↗
Eastchester Heat vs Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator
Socceroof New Rochelle Tournament 03/07 · U11/12 BOYS · Socceroof New Rochelle - Field 3 · source ↗
Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator vs John Jay FC B2014 Purple
Socceroof New Rochelle Tournament 03/07 · U11/12 BOYS · Socceroof New Rochelle - Field 3 · source ↗
John Jay FC B2014 White vs Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator
Socceroof New Rochelle Tournament 03/07 · U11/12 BOYS · Socceroof New Rochelle - Field 3 · source ↗
Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Equator vs Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Aries
Socceroof New Rochelle Tournament 03/07 · U11/12 BOYS · Socceroof New Rochelle - Field 3 · source ↗
Rating 1,575 · down 279 since March
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median