Soccer Strata
Girls U14 · Nevada

So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13

No. 719of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
No. 15of 24 in Nevada
1,537rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Sting Soccer Club Sting Royal ECNL RL NTX G13 Brave Oliver vs So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13

Vegas Cup 2026 · Silver Elite · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #04 · source ↗

3–0

San Diego Surf Soccer Club San Diego Surf RL G13 (Gonzalez) vs So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13

Vegas Cup 2026 · Silver Elite · Craig Ranch Regional Park - 3 · source ↗

0–1

So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13 vs CDA Slammers 13G NL II

Vegas Cup 2026 · Silver Elite · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #10 · source ↗

2–0

West Coast F.C. 13G GA vs So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13

Vegas Cup 2026 · Silver Elite · James Regional Park - #02 · source ↗

6–2

So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13 vs LV Heat Surf SC LV Heat Surf ECNL RL G13

Vegas Cup 2026 · Silver Elite · Heritage Soccer Park - #09 · source ↗

2–2
So Cal Blues So Cal Blues RL SoCal G13 · form

Rating 1,537

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
43
Defense
25
Big game
82
Momentum
50
Schedule
99

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median