Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Virginia

Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014

No. 1730of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 16of 28 in Virginia
1,471rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014 vs VA Rush Soccer Club VAR 2014B Knights

TASL Spring 2026 · U12 Boys Sun Division · Carrollton Nike Park - NIKE 2 · source ↗

6–1

Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014 vs Virginia Legacy SC 2014 Va Legacy SC Peninsula Wizards

2026 Kickin' It For Cancer · U12 Boys Silver · Carrollton Nike Park - KIFC 09 · source ↗

2–5

Chesapeake United SC CUSC 2014B Blue vs Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014

2026 Kickin' It For Cancer · U12 Boys Silver · Carrollton Nike Park - KIFC 12 · source ↗

9–2

Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014 vs Western Branch Soccer Club WBSC Leviathans 2014B

2026 Kickin' It For Cancer · U12 Boys Silver · Carrollton Nike Park - KIFC 11 · source ↗

7–1

VA Rush Soccer Club VAR 2014B Rangers vs Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014

TASL Fall 2025 · U12 Boys Sun Division · Hampton Roads Soccer Complex - HRSC #3 · source ↗

4–1
Smithfield Soccer Club Smithfield Surge 2014 · form

Rating 1,471 · up 151 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to March
Strength profile
Attack
79
Defense
14
Big game
32
Momentum
83
Schedule
66

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median