Soccer Strata
Boys U15

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

Shakopee SA

No. 1669of 1,821 nationally · Boys U15
1,202rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Minnesota Rush ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

1–2

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Prior Lake SC ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / 2 · source ↗

3–4

Keliix-Intra SC ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Macalester College / Macalester Stadium · source ↗

1–2

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Edina Soccer Club ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / 1 · source ↗

0–2

Salvo SC ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Dakota County Technical College / DCTC Stadium · source ↗

4–2

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs North Suburban ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / 2 · source ↗

1–3

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Maplebrook Soccer Club ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / 1 · source ↗

0–1

Minnesota Rush ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / 54 · source ↗

1–0

North Suburban ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 56 · source ↗

6–1

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Keliix-Intra SC ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 55 · source ↗

0–4

Minnesota Rush ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / NSC M Health Fairview Dome · source ↗

0–2

Maplebrook Soccer Club ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Maple Grove High School / Dome - 11v11 · source ↗

1–3

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Prior Lake SC ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Dundas Dome / DOME · source ↗

3–3

Salvo SC ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · West St Paul Dome / Field 1 · source ↗

7–2

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs North Suburban ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Lakeville North HS / LNHS Practice Turf · source ↗

1–4

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Edina Soccer Club ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Dundas Dome / DOME · source ↗

1–3

Prior Lake SC ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Thomas Ryan Memorial Park / Ryan 5 · source ↗

4–2

Edina Soccer Club ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Lewis Park / Lewis Central 19 · source ↗

3–0

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Maplebrook Soccer Club ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · 17th Avenue Complex / Field 7 · source ↗

2–3

Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 vs Salvo SC ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 30 · source ↗

0–5

Keliix-Intra SC ECNL RL B12 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12

ECNL RL Boys Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 29 · source ↗

2–0
Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL B12 · form

Rating 1,202 · down 75 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
23
Defense
16
Big game
29
Momentum
57
Schedule
73

Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median