Boys U13 · Texas
SGA SGA 13b Champions
No. 98of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
No. 4of 199 in Texas
1,877rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Capital City SC Capital City SC U13 Tx Next North vs SGA SGA 13b Champions
**Texas Academy League 25/26 (Powered by Classic League) · Texas Academy League U13 Boys · Buda Sportsplex - Field 3 · source ↗
SGA SGA 13b Champions vs Capital City SC Capital City SC 14B Sky North
2025 Austin Cup · U13 BOYS GOLD · Round Rock MPC - Field 6 · source ↗
Houston Rangers Rangers U13B TAL vs SGA SGA 13b Champions
2025 Austin Cup · U13 BOYS GOLD · Old Settlers Park - OSP 4 · source ↗
Capital City SC Capital City SC 14B Sky North vs SGA SGA 13b Champions
2025 Austin Cup · U13 BOYS GOLD · Old Settlers Park - OSP 2 · source ↗
SGA SGA 13b Champions vs Pflugerville FC Pflugerville FC 13B Blue
2025 Austin Cup · U13 BOYS GOLD · Round Rock MPC - Field 4 · source ↗
SGA SGA 13b Champions · form
Rating 1,877 · up 36 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to September
Strength profile
Attack
97
Defense
87
Momentum
61
Schedule
2
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median