Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals
Results every result links to its source
Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals vs AC Independence ACI 2014 Lighthouse Girls
2026 New England Soccer Classic on Cape Cod · Classic · Monomoy High - MRHS #3 · source ↗
Mariner Youth Soccer Scorpions U12 Girls Elite vs Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals
2026 New England Soccer Classic on Cape Cod · Classic · Monomoy High - MRHS #3 · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals vs MV United U12 Girls A
2026 New England Soccer Classic on Cape Cod · Classic · Cape Cod Tech - CCT 4 · source ↗
New England Force New England Force 2014 Girls Surge Black vs Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U12 Girls Blue · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 2A · source ↗
New England Surf New England Surf Metro Boston Navy 2014 Girls vs Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U12 Girls Blue · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 1A · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals vs FC North CFC North 2014 EDP Grey
2026 NEFC Spring Showcase Girls Weekend · U12 Girls Blue · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 1B · source ↗
Stars - Ginger vs Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals
FC Stars Cup 2025 · GU12 - League 3 - 9v9 · FC Stars Complex - #2A · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AT Royals vs FC Stars FC Stars East 2014 Girls White
FC Stars Cup 2025 · GU12 - League 3 - 9v9 · FC Stars Complex - #4 · source ↗
Rating 1,264 · up 21 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median