Girls U13 · Massachusetts
Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL
No. 396of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
No. 7of 29 in Massachusetts
1,657rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
IFA IFA New England 14G Pre-DPL vs Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL
Select Legends Cup (2025) · 2014 Girls Legends · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 2B · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL vs FC Stars FC Stars White Pre ECNL RL Girls 2014
Select Legends Cup (2025) · 2014 Girls Legends · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 3A · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars Pre ECNL White Girls 2014 vs Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL
Select Legends Cup (2025) · 2014 Girls Legends · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - 3A · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL vs Select South Shore 2013 Pre-NAL
2025 NEFC Fall Kickoff · Girls U13 Bronze · Devens - Rogers Field - Field 01 - 11v11 · source ↗
New England Force New England Force 2013 Girls Pre DPL vs Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL
2025 NEFC Fall Kickoff · Girls U13 Bronze · Devens - Rogers Field - Field 03 - 11v11 · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL vs NEFC NEFC North Shore Girls 2013 Red
2025 NEFC Fall Kickoff · Girls U13 Bronze · Devens - Rogers Field - Field 02 - 11v11 · source ↗
NEFC NEFC South Girls 2013 Navy vs Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL
2025 NEFC Fall Kickoff · Girls U13 Bronze · Devens - Rogers Field - Field 01 - 11v11 · source ↗
Select South Shore 2014 AP Sky Blue Pre-NAL · form
Rating 1,657 · down 190 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to October
Strength profile
Attack
92
Defense
76
Big game
79
Momentum
9
Schedule
40
Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median