Select North ECNL RL G11
Results every result links to its source
Albany Alleycats ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Afrims Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Bishop Fenwick High School / Field 1 · source ↗
Connecticut FC Legacy ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Greenwich Academy Turf / Turf · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs New England Surf ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · MYSA Progin Park / Field 1 · source ↗
Baltimore Celtic 11G Aspire vs Select North ECNL RL G11
PDA Girls Memorial Showcase 2026 · GREEN · Mountain Park / Field 2 · source ↗
NY Rush - NY Rush Select 11G DPL vs Select North ECNL RL G11
PDA Girls Memorial Showcase 2026 · GREEN · Soccer Centers / Field 1 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs PSA Monmouth - ECNL RL G11
PDA Girls Memorial Showcase 2026 · GREEN · Mountain Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Scorpions SC South ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · MYSA Progin Park / Field 9 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs Scorpions SC South ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · MYSA Progin Park / Field 1 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs AC Connecticut ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Bishop Fenwick High School / Field 1 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs Albany Alleycats ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · MYSA Progin Park / Field 4 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs Connecticut FC Legacy ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · St John's Prep / Linus · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs CFC North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · MYSA Progin Park / Field 1 · source ↗
FC Stars Skyblue ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · FC Stars Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
New England Surf ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Union Point Sports Complex / field 1 · source ↗
CFC North ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Day Hill Dome / Field 1 · source ↗
AC Connecticut ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · New Milford HS / North Field 2 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G11 vs Select North ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 4 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G11 vs FC Stars Skyblue ECNL RL G11
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · St John's Prep / Glatz (Stadium) · source ↗
Rating 1,434 · down 51 since March
Percentile among ranked Girls U16 teams · the long tick is the field median