Girls U16
Seacoast United 10G Aspire
No. 871of 973 nationally · Girls U16
1,207rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
FC Boston Bolts 10G Aspire vs Seacoast United 10G Aspire
Rhode Island Surf Copa Sol 2026 · Girls U16 Platinum · SBLI Fields at Progin Park - Field 13 · source ↗
Far Post SC Far Post 2010 Girls Premier vs Seacoast United 10G Aspire
Rhode Island Surf Copa Sol 2026 · Girls U16 Platinum · Game On! - Field 3 · source ↗
Seacoast United 10G Aspire vs Rhode Island Surf 11G GA
Rhode Island Surf Copa Sol 2026 · Girls U16 Platinum · FC Stars Complex - Field 1 · source ↗
Seacoast United 10G Aspire vs Select SELECT ECNL RL G10
2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U16 Girls Showcase Silver · NEFC Park - Front Field · source ↗
FC Stars FC Stars ECNL Skyblue RL Girls 2010 vs Seacoast United 10G Aspire
2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U16 Girls Showcase Silver · Medway High School - North Field · source ↗
Seacoast United 10G Aspire vs NEFC NEFC North Shore G10 DPL
2025 NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase · U16 Girls Showcase Silver · Medway High School - Stadium · source ↗
Seacoast United 10G Aspire · form
Rating 1,207 · down 197 since December
Dots are weeks with rated results · December to June
Strength profile
Attack
17
Defense
19
Big game
26
Momentum
5
Schedule
78
Percentile among ranked Girls U16 teams · the long tick is the field median