Soccer Strata
Boys U13

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

SD Central Surf

No. 1089of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
1,546rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Villarreal Las Vegas Academy - U12 Yellow EA vs SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

Surf College Cup Youngers · Super Black · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 15 (9 v 9) · source ↗

4–1

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs Villarreal Las Vegas Academy - U12 Yellow EA

Surf College Cup Youngers · Super Black · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field 14 (9 v 9) · source ↗

1–3

San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Blake) vs SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

Surf College Cup Youngers · Super Black · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field C (9 v 9) · source ↗

0–3

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Allen)

Surf College Cup Youngers · Super Black · Surf Cup Sports Park / Field F (9 v 9) · source ↗

4–1

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs San Diego Surf Pre-ECNL B15 I

San Diego Premier Classic · BLUE FLIGHT 1 · Surf Sports Park / Field 20 9v9 · source ↗

2–3

Sporting San Diego - B2014 Black vs SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

San Diego Premier Classic · BLUE FLIGHT 1 · 4S Ranch Sports Park / Field 5B 9v9 · source ↗

3–8

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs AYSO United - South San Diego

San Diego Premier Classic · BLUE FLIGHT 1 · 4S Ranch Sports Park / Field 5B 9v9 · source ↗

7–2

Eastside FC - B14 white vs SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

Surf Cup Youngers · Black · Surf Sports Park / Field 4 9 v 9 · source ↗

0–1

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs B14 Elite Central Pre MLS Next 2

Surf Cup Youngers · Black · Surf Sports Park / Field 12 9 v 9 · source ↗

3–2

Oregon Surf B14 Elite PreMLS Next vs SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan)

Surf Cup Youngers · Black · Surf Sports Park / Field 18 9 v 9 · source ↗

1–7

SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) vs San Diego Surf - San Diego Surf (Blake)

Surf Cup Youngers · Black · Surf Sports Park / Field 18 9 v 9 · source ↗

4–2
SD Surf Central Academy Boys 2014 (Holohan) · form

Rating 1,546 · down 81 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to December
Strength profile
Attack
86
Defense
41
Big game
32
Momentum
28
Schedule
75

Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median