Soccer Strata
Boys U10

Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black

No. 1553of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
1,394rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Seacoast United Maine SC 2016B Pool Carolina Blue vs Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black

Scorpions Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys Black · Forekicks Taunton - Field 2 Indoor · source ↗

0–3

Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black vs New England Surf New England Surf Metro Boston Navy 2016 Boys

Scorpions Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys Black · Forekicks Taunton - Field 6 Indoor · source ↗

4–2

IFA U10 Pre-MLS Academy Blue vs Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black

Scorpions Invitational 2026 · U10 Boys Black · Forekicks Marlboro - 4 · source ↗

2–1

Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black vs IFA Greater Lowell 2016 Boys Pre-MLS

New England Surf Labor Day Classic 2025 · U10 Boys Platinum · Rogers Field - #17 · source ↗

0–7

NEFC NEFC Metro West Boys 2016 MLS Futures Red vs Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black

New England Surf Labor Day Classic 2025 · U10 Boys Platinum · Rogers Field - #16 · source ↗

13–0

Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black vs New England Surf New England Surf Metro South 2016 Boys Navy

New England Surf Labor Day Classic 2025 · U10 Boys Platinum · Rogers Field - #17 · source ↗

2–5
Scorpions SC South 2016 Boys Black · form

Rating 1,394 · up 213 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
14
Defense
14
Big game
35
Momentum
89
Schedule
77

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median