SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3
Results every result links to its source
SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3 vs Santa Clara Youth Soccer League SC LIONS 2015B GREY
Downtown Super Cup - Summer 2026 · Boys U11 - WHITE · Del Mar High School - 9v9 Field B · source ↗
San Carlos United Soccer Club San Carlos United SC 15B White vs SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3
Downtown Super Cup - Summer 2026 · Boys U11 - WHITE · Del Mar High School - 9v9 Field A · source ↗
SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3 vs JP Smiles Soccer Club JP SMILES 15B YELLOW
Downtown Super Cup - Summer 2026 · Boys U11 - WHITE · Del Mar High School - 9v9 Field A · source ↗
Los Gatos United Soccer Club 2015B Select Black vs SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3
Allstars United Spring Shootout! 2026 · Conference League · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - 6A (9 v 9) · source ↗
SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3 vs Palo Alto SC Palo Alto SC 15B Green
Allstars United Spring Shootout! 2026 · Conference League · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - 4A (9 v 9) · source ↗
Los Gatos United Soccer Club 2015B Premier White vs SC Pro Soccer 2015B Team 3
Allstars United Spring Shootout! 2026 · Conference League · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - U (9 v 9) · source ↗
Rating 1,361 · down 242 since April
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median