SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
Results every result links to its source
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SLSG MO B 2014 Premier Blue vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
Metro Alliance Spring Classic 2026 Sponsored by Hoffmann Brothers · 2014B Silver · O'Fallon Sports Park - 7 South (B) · source ↗
SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue vs Metro Alliance FC Metro Alliance FC 2014B Navy
Metro Alliance Spring Classic 2026 Sponsored by Hoffmann Brothers · 2014B Silver · O'Fallon Sports Park - 7 South (B) · source ↗
St. Louis Stars SC St. Louis Stars SC 15 Boys Academy Red vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
Metro Alliance Spring Classic 2026 Sponsored by Hoffmann Brothers · 2014B Silver · O'Fallon Sports Park - 7 North (A) · source ↗
SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue vs Central Illinois United FC Central IL 2013/2014 B Select
2026 FC Central Illinois Spring Turf Cup · U13 Boys Royal · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 12 · source ↗
Composure Under Pressure SA - CUPSA CUPSA2013 vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
2026 FC Central Illinois Spring Turf Cup · U13 Boys Royal · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 14 · source ↗
Illinois Alliance MidState 2013 Boys vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
2026 FC Central Illinois Spring Turf Cup · U13 Boys Royal · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 12 · source ↗
Central Illinois United PFCU 2014 Crystal Palace vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
SASA Aydin Gonulsen Memorial Tournament 2026 · U13 Classic · SCHEELS Sports Park at Legacy Pointe - Field 2 · source ↗
Central Illinois United PFCU 2013 Boys Red vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
SASA Aydin Gonulsen Memorial Tournament 2026 · U13 Classic · SCHEELS Sports Park at Legacy Pointe - Field 2 · source ↗
FC Central Illinois FC Central Illinois 2013 B Royal vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
SASA Aydin Gonulsen Memorial Tournament 2026 · U13 Classic · SCHEELS Sports Park at Legacy Pointe - Field 4 · source ↗
SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue vs Central Illinois United PFCU 2014 Crystal Palace
SASA Aydin Gonulsen Memorial Tournament 2026 · U13 Classic · SCHEELS Sports Park at Legacy Pointe - Field 1 · source ↗
SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue vs Germantown Hills Athletic Association 2014B Fire Soccer Club Red
SLYSA IL Central Division 25/26 Spring · U13 Championship · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 15 · source ↗
FC Central Illinois FC Central Illinois 2013 B Royal vs SASA Spirits SC SASA Spirits 2014B Blue
SLYSA IL Central Division 25/26 Spring · U13 Championship · Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Field 15 · source ↗
Rating 1,424 · down 71 since March
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median