San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL
Results every result links to its source
East Bay United Bay Oaks 2015B Premier vs San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL
San Ramon FC 2025 Winter Turf Tournament · 2015 Boys Navy · Rancho Community Park - Rancho Turf Small 1 (9v9) · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Mountain House Youth Soccer League Mountain House YSL 2015
San Ramon FC 2025 Winter Turf Tournament · 2015 Boys Navy · Rancho Community Park - Rancho Turf Small 1 (9v9) · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Mountain House Youth Soccer League Mountain House YSL 2015
San Ramon FC 2025 Winter Turf Tournament · 2015 Boys Navy · Rancho Community Park - Rancho Turf Small 1 (9v9) · source ↗
East Bay United Bay Oaks 2015B Premier vs San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL
San Ramon FC 2025 Winter Turf Tournament · 2015 Boys Navy · Rancho Community Park - Rancho Turf Small 1 (9v9) · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Aztecs FC Nido Aguila SD Cabrales B2015
46th Annual NHB Cup - Boys · 2015 Green · HB Sports Complex - Field #4 · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2015B Black
46th Annual NHB Cup - Boys · 2015 Green · HB Sports Complex - Field #6 · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Pateadores Soccer Club HB B2015 White
46th Annual NHB Cup - Boys · 2015 Green · HB Sports Complex - Field #6 · source ↗
LA Breakers FC Long Beach B15 Red vs San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL
46th Annual NHB Cup - Boys · 2015 Green · HB Sports Complex - Field #6 · source ↗
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs FC Scorpions (CA) FC Scorpions B2015 Black
46th Annual NHB Cup - Boys · 2015 Green · HB Sports Complex - Field #6 · source ↗
Rating 1,604 · down 52 since September
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median